Race Results Data

RACE RESULTS FOR...
Iron Eagle Run Paddle 2017
Date: Jul 22, 2017
Location: Indianapolis, IN
Total Participants: 126
Division
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.

2-PERSON TEAM

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 854 TIM LEHMAN - GO GOSHEN GO 01:04:32 9m 56s 23
2 773 LUKE GRABER - GO GOSHEN GO 01:04:34 9m 56s 22
3 495 NICHOLAS NORDMANN - NORDOSMACKERS 01:04:44 9m 58s 23

2-PERSON TEAM

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 846 MEGAN REIMANN - FACEPLANT & SWIM 01:12:26 11m 9s 36
2 499 LEAH ANDRIANOS - TEAMAWESOME 01:12:37 11m 10s 28
3 460 MICHELLE FOLZ - SHACKLETON ENDURANCE 01:13:29 11m 18s 51

2-PERSON RELAY

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 1753 ERIC HENRICKS - TEAM TENACIOUS 01:03:29 9m 46s 62
2 1734 JACK HUNSICKER - RUSTED MOON 01:08:01 10m 28s 18
3 1739 JAX CRAWFORD - RUSTED MOON 01:08:01 10m 28s 19

2-PERSON RELAY

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 1751 NANCY GAWRYS - TEAM TENACIOUS 01:03:29 9m 46s 55
2 1823 SABRINA TAYLOR - BADAZBCHES 01:21:02 12m 28s 33
3 1824 TANYA BECKMAN - BADAZBCHES 01:21:02 12m 28s 40

INDIVIDUAL

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 475 DAVID RIGGLEMAN 01:03:11 9m 43s 28
2 883 RUSS GOODMAN 01:05:05 10m 1s 45
3 481 ANGELIA KNIESLY 01:06:01 10m 9s 51

INDIVIDUAL

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 847 BRANDY NIRIDER 01:13:35 11m 19s 25
2 896 MAGGIE MCCOY 01:13:47 11m 21s 26
3 482 JENNIFER EHARA 01:13:55 11m 22s 49
Found 14 entrants ...
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.
2-PERSON RELAY Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Gender Div Place Gender Place Age Place Pace
1751 NANCY GAWRYS - TEAM TENACIOUS 01:03:29 55 F 1 1 1 9m 46s
1753 ERIC HENRICKS - TEAM TENACIOUS 01:03:29 62 M 2 1 1 9m 46s
1734 JACK HUNSICKER - RUSTED MOON 01:08:01 18 M 3 2 1 10m 28s
1739 JAX CRAWFORD - RUSTED MOON 01:08:01 19 M 4 3 2 10m 28s
1172 BRYANT HOFFER - DOUBLE BHS 01:12:28 38 M 5 4 1 11m 9s
1718 BRYAN HUGHES - DOUBLE BHS 01:12:28 39 M 6 5 2 11m 9s
1823 SABRINA TAYLOR - BADAZBCHES 01:21:02 33 F 7 2 1 12m 28s
1824 TANYA BECKMAN - BADAZBCHES 01:21:02 40 F 8 3 1 12m 28s
1742 NATALIE SPOERLE 01:26:08 26 F 9 4 1 13m 15s
1745 SAM SPOERLE 01:26:08 26 M 10 6 1 13m 15s
1724 JESSICA FREUND - FSQUARED 01:32:19 41 F 11 5 2 14m 12s
1727 HOLLI FORD - FSQUARED 01:32:19 32 F 12 6 2 14m 12s
1748 ELLA YATES - YAHTZEE 01:34:18 13 F 13 7 1 14m 31s
1749 CHRIS YATES - YAHTZEE 01:34:18 43 M 14 7 1 14m 31s