Race Results Data

RACE RESULTS FOR...
Girls On The Run Fall 2016
Date: Nov 12, 2016
Location: Fishers, IN
Total Participants: 469
Division
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.

5K

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 973 Nate Littlefield 00:21:34 6m 56s 99
2 648 Josh Waller 00:24:26 7m 52s 37
3 526 Carter Hudziak 00:24:50 7m 59s 15

5K

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 951 Olivia Schenck 00:21:28 6m 54s 99
2 601 Maigen Richey 00:23:06 7m 26s 37
3 952 Madeline McIntosh 00:25:25 8m 11s 99
Found 469 entrants ...
Page of 10
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Gender Div Place Gender Place Age Place Pace
951 Olivia Schenck 00:21:28 99 F 1 1 1 6m 54s
973 Nate Littlefield 00:21:34 99 M 2 1 1 6m 56s
601 Maigen Richey 00:23:06 37 F 3 2 1 7m 26s
648 Josh Waller 00:24:26 37 M 4 2 1 7m 52s
526 Carter Hudziak 00:24:50 15 M 5 3 1 7m 59s
952 Madeline McIntosh 00:25:25 99 F 6 3 2 8m 11s
482 Jacob Frey 00:25:43 10 M 7 4 2 8m 16s
616 Andre Schuler 00:25:43 34 M 8 5 2 8m 16s
609 Dagny Rumps 00:25:45 46 F 9 4 1 8m 17s
591 Philip Petroff 00:25:46 32 M 10 6 3 8m 17s
186 Annie Ingersoll 00:28:08 1 F 11 5 1 9m 3s
665 Michelle Laux 00:28:11 99 F 12 6 3 9m 4s
958 John Henry Gray 00:28:16 99 F 13 7 4 9m 5s
417 Shay Berry 00:28:19 12 F 14 8 2 9m 6s
418 Brett Berry 00:28:21 46 M 15 7 1 9m 7s
488 Nika Gloyeske 00:28:24 35 F 16 9 2 9m 8s
199 Lillian Tennenhouse 00:28:32 1 F 17 10 3 9m 11s
527 Kevin Hudziak 00:28:42 42 M 18 8 2 9m 14s
94 Ava Hudziak 00:28:42 1 F 19 11 4 9m 14s
487 Tarece Glenn 00:28:50 50 F 20 12 1 9m 16s
12 Jordin Taylor 00:28:50 1 F 21 13 5 9m 17s
100 Morgan Neice 00:28:56 1 F 22 14 6 9m 18s
974 Bess Sullivan 00:28:56 99 F 23 15 5 9m 18s
578 Erin Mulryan 00:29:06 39 F 24 16 3 9m 22s
187 Noelle Johnson 00:29:18 1 F 25 17 7 9m 25s
533 Corinne Johnson 00:29:19 44 F 26 18 2 9m 26s
468 Rachael Ehlich 00:29:28 30 F 27 19 4 9m 29s
228 Andie Zelaya 00:29:49 1 F 28 20 8 9m 35s
664 Donnie Zelaya 00:29:51 43 M 29 9 3 9m 36s
170 Mila Bonewitz 00:29:52 1 F 30 21 9 9m 36s
642 SUSAN TIBBS 00:29:59 53 F 31 22 2 9m 39s
198 Graceyn Tennenhouse 00:30:00 1 F 32 23 10 9m 39s
640 Jason Tennenhouse 00:30:11 41 M 33 10 4 9m 42s
489 Christopher Gordon 00:30:19 34 M 34 11 4 9m 45s
86 Addison Gordon 00:30:19 1 F 35 24 11 9m 45s
543 Dee Knop 00:30:25 52 F 36 25 3 9m 47s
60 Mira Hagan 00:31:13 1 F 37 26 12 10m 3s
529 Doug Ingersoll 00:31:15 50 M 38 12 1 10m 3s
572 Kathryn Mohr 00:31:22 44 F 39 27 3 10m 5s
312 00:31:32 99 F 40 28 6 10m 8s
266 Georgia Kraabel 00:31:40 1 F 41 29 13 10m 11s
545 Hans Kraabel 00:31:40 44 M 42 13 5 10m 11s
444 Jill Carroll 00:31:47 29 F 43 30 1 10m 13s
156 Hannah Elstro 00:31:48 1 F 44 31 14 10m 14s
253 Abby Lotter 00:31:49 1 F 45 32 15 10m 14s
554 Krista Lotter 00:31:53 37 F 46 33 5 10m 15s
254 Sophia Phlipot 00:31:53 1 F 47 34 16 10m 15s
592 Douglas Phlipot 00:31:58 45 M 48 14 6 10m 17s
949 Christy McIntosh 00:32:00 99 F 49 35 7 10m 18s
947 Sunshine Brooks 00:32:00 99 F 50 36 8 10m 18s
Page of 10