Race Results Data

RACE RESULTS FOR...
WTTS Rock to Read Nora 2016
Date: Sep 24, 2016
Location: Indianapolis, IN
Total Participants: 79
Division
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.

5K

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 267 JAMES HARRIS 00:19:01 6m 7s 52
2 288 BOBBY MILAM 00:19:42 6m 20s 46
3 278 RICHARD NORTON 00:20:45 6m 41s 53

5K

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 256 KAREN CLANEY 00:21:13 6m 50s 34
2 266 CINDY HARRIS 00:21:33 6m 56s 47
3 249 MOLLIE BEAUMONT 00:25:58 8m 21s 34
Found 79 entrants ...
Page of 2
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Gender Div Place Gender Place Age Place Pace
267 JAMES HARRIS 00:19:01 52 M 1 1 1 6m 7s
288 BOBBY MILAM 00:19:42 46 M 2 2 1 6m 20s
278 RICHARD NORTON 00:20:45 53 M 3 3 2 6m 41s
256 KAREN CLANEY 00:21:13 34 F 4 1 1 6m 50s
266 CINDY HARRIS 00:21:33 47 F 5 2 1 6m 56s
332 BRIAN HELTON 00:21:48 41 M 6 4 2 7m 1s
293 SETH TENNYSON 00:24:14 30 M 7 5 1 7m 48s
253 ANDY LONGO 00:24:29 54 M 8 6 3 7m 53s
294 ALAN SELKING 00:24:46 54 M 9 7 4 7m 58s
317 BRIAN FISHER 00:25:19 39 M 10 8 2 8m 9s
249 MOLLIE BEAUMONT 00:25:58 34 F 11 3 2 8m 21s
334 ROBERT LONG 00:26:17 48 M 12 9 3 8m 27s
252 LAURA TOTTEN 00:26:35 44 F 13 4 2 8m 33s
331 BOB BRODY 00:27:16 63 M 14 10 1 8m 46s
308 MEREDITH HUNT 00:27:28 40 F 15 5 3 8m 50s
307 TARA SCISCOE 00:27:29 47 F 16 6 4 8m 51s
301 STEPHANIE NAGLE 00:28:08 34 F 17 7 3 9m 3s
302 ANDREW NAGLE 00:28:09 34 M 18 11 3 9m 3s
271 BRETT KRUGER 00:28:18 43 F 19 8 5 9m 6s
262 ANGIE DUFEK 00:28:35 44 F 20 9 6 9m 11s
312 EMILY LEWELLEN 00:29:14 28 F 21 10 1 9m 24s
284 STEPHANIE KROEGER 00:29:24 28 F 22 11 2 9m 27s
283 MATT KROEGER 00:29:30 28 M 23 12 1 9m 29s
255 MELISSA BUDDENDECK 00:29:53 56 F 24 12 1 9m 37s
316 NANCY KOSARES 00:30:26 68 F 25 13 1 9m 47s
315 TOM SWENSON 00:30:27 63 M 26 13 2 9m 48s
289 JEREMY KELLER 00:31:15 37 M 27 14 4 10m 3s
330 CAROL ARENSTEIN 00:32:13 65 F 28 14 2 10m 22s
304 MELISSA VARE 00:32:23 51 F 29 15 2 10m 25s
279 TAMELA NORTON 00:32:25 52 F 30 16 3 10m 26s
340 00:33:42 0 31 1 1 10m 50s
319 LUCY GELLERT 00:33:42 34 F 32 17 4 10m 50s
285 MIGUEL RUIZ 00:33:47 30 M 33 15 5 10m 52s
318 LAUREN WOODWORTH 00:33:59 27 F 34 18 3 10m 56s
306 MARC SCISCOE 00:34:29 62 M 35 16 3 11m 5s
276 JONICA MCPEAK 00:34:29 31 F 36 19 5 11m 6s
277 JESSICA DANIEL 00:34:30 31 F 37 20 6 11m 6s
333 RENEE LONG 00:36:11 48 F 38 21 7 11m 38s
310 MARK ZERR 00:36:17 48 M 39 17 4 11m 40s
250 MINERVA RESTO 00:36:57 43 F 40 22 8 11m 53s
291 JEFF RUDOLF 00:38:35 45 M 41 18 5 12m 25s
281 TESSA BARNARD 00:40:04 26 F 42 23 4 12m 53s
280 SARA SOUTH 00:40:05 34 F 43 24 7 12m 53s
314 KRISTEN COLE 00:40:13 30 F 44 25 8 12m 56s
272 DARLA RAMPERSAUD 00:41:21 55 F 45 26 4 13m 18s
274 ASHRAFF RAMPERSAUD 00:41:21 57 M 46 19 5 13m 18s
268 LAURIE WATSON 00:42:13 60 F 47 27 3 13m 35s
329 RICHARD ARENSTEIN 00:44:14 69 M 48 20 4 14m 14s
290 PATT ELFF 00:45:16 63 F 49 28 4 14m 33s
292 KELLI ULREY 00:45:19 42 F 50 29 9 14m 34s
Page of 2