Race Results Data

RACE RESULTS FOR...
Choose To Move 2016
Date: Sep 17, 2016
Location: Fishers, IN
Total Participants: 125
Division
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.

5K

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 1058 Steve Morley 00:21:09 6m 48s 38
2 1176 Charlie Lus 00:21:39 6m 58s 14
3 1054 Casper Miller 00:22:32 7m 15s 14

5K

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 1177 Logan Hess 00:22:44 7m 19s 13
2 1027 Audra Emmerson 00:23:46 7m 39s 13
3 1066 Carrie Poehlein 00:25:33 8m 13s 39

10K

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 1014 Matt Belliston 00:36:34 5m 53s 26
2 798 Mark Romaniuk 00:44:53 7m 13s 50
3 757 Tim Moran 00:45:18 7m 17s 52

10K

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 741 Sarah Fitzgerald 00:44:55 7m 13s 34
2 737 Jessica Day 00:45:49 7m 22s 34
3 796 Allison Martin 00:45:57 7m 23s 34
Found 78 entrants ...
Page of 2
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Gender Div Place Gender Place Age Place Pace
1058 Steve Morley 00:21:09 38 M 1 1 1 6m 48s
1176 Charlie Lus 00:21:39 14 M 2 2 1 6m 58s
1054 Casper Miller 00:22:32 14 M 3 3 2 7m 15s
1177 Logan Hess 00:22:44 13 F 4 1 1 7m 19s
1002 Nolan Barr 00:23:46 33 M 5 4 2 7m 39s
1027 Audra Emmerson 00:23:46 13 F 6 2 2 7m 39s
1052 Andy Longo 00:24:08 54 M 7 5 1 7m 46s
1188 Kent McCool 00:24:42 47 M 8 6 1 7m 57s
1066 Carrie Poehlein 00:25:33 39 F 9 3 1 8m 13s
1075 Ryder Stults 00:25:33 14 M 10 7 3 8m 13s
1010 Eric Bowman 00:25:39 46 M 11 8 2 8m 15s
1190 00:25:41 99 M 12 9 1 8m 16s
1051 Beth Larson 00:25:56 22 F 13 4 1 8m 20s
1028 Robert Emmerson 00:26:27 45 M 14 10 3 8m 30s
1080 Doug Wennen 00:26:34 49 M 15 11 4 8m 33s
1196 Sarah Cleverly 00:27:24 46 F 16 5 1 8m 49s
1076 Truman Stults 00:29:15 11 M 17 12 4 9m 25s
1011 Jennifer Bowman 00:29:19 46 F 18 6 2 9m 26s
1081 Yvonne Wennen-Aluko 00:29:26 47 F 19 7 3 9m 28s
1049 Zeev Kouznetsov 00:29:36 36 M 20 13 3 9m 31s
1063 Sydney Oldham 00:29:49 13 F 21 8 3 9m 35s
1034 Trent Gerbers 00:29:52 28 M 22 14 1 9m 36s
1186 Keith Scales 00:30:35 56 M 23 15 2 9m 50s
1187 Stephanie Combs-Miller 00:30:35 44 F 24 9 4 9m 50s
1178 Michael Wilhelm 00:30:41 37 M 25 16 4 9m 52s
1078 Yu Tian 00:30:54 54 F 26 10 1 9m 56s
1083 Kim Williams 00:30:57 43 F 27 11 5 9m 57s
751 Lydia Kleinschmidt 00:31:22 31 F 28 12 2 10m 5s
1184 00:31:26 99 F 29 13 1 10m 7s
1043 Terry Justice 00:31:35 47 M 30 17 5 10m 10s
1198 Debbie Hamilton 00:31:35 49 F 31 14 6 10m 10s
1197 Craig Hamilton 00:31:35 49 M 32 18 6 10m 10s
1073 Warren Sifre 00:31:47 39 M 33 19 5 10m 13s
1200 Michael Rothenberger 00:32:30 37 M 34 20 6 10m 27s
1199 Griffin Rothenberger 00:32:31 7 M 35 21 5 10m 27s
1026 Jeremy Dunn 00:32:57 36 M 36 22 7 10m 36s
1045 Kenneth Kepner 00:33:38 34 M 37 23 8 10m 49s
1046 Shannon Kepner 00:33:38 36 F 38 15 3 10m 49s
1056 Jacob Morley 00:33:43 9 M 39 24 6 10m 50s
1017 Bryn Condon 00:33:45 25 F 40 16 2 10m 51s
1062 James O'Brien 00:33:45 30 M 41 25 9 10m 51s
1067 Scott Poehlein 00:33:48 40 M 42 26 7 10m 52s
1053 T. Renee McCord 00:34:38 46 F 43 17 7 11m 8s
1181 Tonia Carriger 00:35:42 56 F 44 18 2 11m 29s
1025 Tom Dean 00:37:10 59 M 45 27 3 11m 57s
1072 Skylar Settles 00:37:12 16 F 46 19 4 11m 58s
1048 Mary Kouznetsov 00:37:35 24 F 47 20 3 12m 5s
1064 James Palmer 00:38:11 62 M 48 28 1 12m 17s
1007 Jaylen Bolden 00:40:11 11 M 49 29 7 12m 55s
1006 Autumn Bolden 00:40:11 11 F 50 21 5 12m 55s
Page of 2