Race Results Data

RACE RESULTS FOR...
Commitment Day 2015 - Life Time Fitness
Date: Jan 1, 2015
Location: Fishers, IN
Total Participants: 147
Division
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.

5K

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 106 Michael Murphy 00:19:54 6m 24s 25
2 197 Logan Wyant 00:22:44 7m 19s 22
3 61 Cary Harnett 00:22:54 7m 22s 48

5K

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 15 Leslie Bonacker 00:20:46 6m 41s 37
2 28 Jessica Day 00:24:38 7m 55s 33
3 29 Julia Day 00:25:24 8m 10s 4
Found 147 entrants ...
Page of 3
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Gender Div Place Gender Place Age Place Pace
106 Michael Murphy 00:19:54 25 M 1 1 1 6m 24s
15 Leslie Bonacker 00:20:46 37 F 2 1 1 6m 41s
197 Logan Wyant 00:22:44 22 M 3 2 2 7m 19s
61 Cary Harnett 00:22:54 48 M 4 3 1 7m 22s
191 Frank Minor 00:23:54 25 M 5 4 3 7m 41s
96 Kevin McClintock 00:23:57 44 M 6 5 2 7m 42s
178 John Wright 00:24:00 53 M 7 6 1 7m 43s
18 Zachary Byrd 00:24:00 29 M 8 7 4 7m 43s
161 Gardner Van Hooser 00:24:13 51 M 9 8 2 7m 47s
52 TIMOTHY GREIST 00:24:36 33 M 10 9 1 7m 55s
28 Jessica Day 00:24:38 33 F 11 2 2 7m 55s
29 Julia Day 00:25:24 4 F 12 3 1 8m 10s
2 Michael Allison 00:25:24 31 M 13 10 2 8m 10s
107 Kevin Needler 00:25:25 47 M 14 11 3 8m 11s
152 Tim Sullivan 00:25:40 61 M 15 12 1 8m 15s
115 Staci Ostendorf 00:25:54 46 F 16 4 1 8m 20s
208 00:25:55 99 17 1 1 8m 20s
154 Scott Tate 00:26:01 45 M 18 13 4 8m 22s
4 Dale Asberry 00:26:13 48 M 19 14 5 8m 26s
5 Marti Babb 00:26:13 40 F 20 5 2 8m 26s
84 Paul Kinkel 00:26:17 51 M 21 15 3 8m 27s
142 Chassity Runyan 00:26:30 40 F 22 6 3 8m 31s
27 Layla Curles 00:26:33 3 F 23 7 2 8m 32s
190 00:26:34 99 24 2 2 8m 33s
79 Sean Jones 00:27:07 25 M 25 16 5 8m 43s
119 Matthew Packett 00:27:15 31 M 26 17 3 8m 46s
214 00:27:34 99 27 3 3 8m 52s
215 00:27:35 99 28 4 4 8m 52s
22 Jayson Cates 00:27:45 42 M 29 18 6 8m 55s
205 Leo Aslam 00:28:07 39 M 30 19 4 9m 3s
195 Jared Strauss 00:28:08 44 M 31 20 7 9m 3s
3 Craig Anderson 00:28:25 48 M 32 21 8 9m 8s
175 Cameron White 00:28:51 20 M 33 22 6 9m 17s
78 Robert Jones 00:28:53 42 M 34 23 9 9m 17s
67 Sarah Herring 00:29:00 31 F 35 8 3 9m 20s
47 Nika Gloyeske 00:29:04 33 F 36 9 4 9m 21s
93 Angela Line 00:29:18 40 F 37 10 4 9m 25s
58 Leah Grover 00:29:26 28 F 38 11 1 9m 28s
57 Adam Grover 00:29:28 28 M 39 24 7 9m 29s
185 00:29:49 99 40 5 5 9m 35s
203 Rick Lang 00:29:57 59 M 41 25 4 9m 38s
86 Liam Kosinski 00:30:07 12 M 42 26 1 9m 41s
90 Andy Lewis 00:30:10 39 M 43 27 5 9m 42s
62 Timothy Harper 00:30:16 53 M 44 28 5 9m 44s
130 Angie Rearick 00:30:38 49 F 45 12 5 9m 51s
192 Bob Bleich 00:30:40 52 M 46 29 6 9m 52s
194 Chelsee Nunez 00:30:42 18 F 47 13 3 9m 52s
36 Jim Dreher 00:30:47 47 M 48 30 10 9m 54s
160 Anne Valentine 00:31:14 45 F 49 14 6 10m 3s
147 Kate Snedeker 00:31:15 47 F 50 15 7 10m 3s
Page of 3