Race Results Data

RACE RESULTS FOR...
Girls on the Run Saxony 5-9-15
Date: May 15, 2015
Location: Fishers, IN
Total Participants: 379
Division
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.

5K

Male - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 679 Nate Littlefield 00:20:15 6m 31s 0
2 663 Christian Smith 00:21:55 7m 3s 0
3 491 Philip Gibson 00:24:32 7m 54s 27

5K

Female - Overall
Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age
1 124 Bryneth Roberts 00:26:09 8m 25s 0
2 439 Mary Clark 00:26:28 8m 31s 23
3 602 Charis Siefert 00:26:31 8m 32s 12
Found 379 entrants ...
Page of 8
TIP: Best viewed in landscape mode on small screen.
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Gender Div Place Gender Place Age Place Pace
679 Nate Littlefield 00:20:15 0 M 1 1 1 6m 31s
663 Christian Smith 00:21:55 0 M 2 2 2 7m 3s
491 Philip Gibson 00:24:32 27 M 3 3 1 7m 54s
662 Kiana Siefert 00:24:50 0 M 4 4 3 7m 59s
661 Arthur Letzler 00:24:59 0 M 5 5 4 8m 2s
124 Bryneth Roberts 00:26:09 0 F 6 1 1 8m 25s
439 Mary Clark 00:26:28 23 F 7 2 1 8m 31s
602 Charis Siefert 00:26:31 12 F 8 3 1 8m 32s
594 Dagny Rumps 00:26:46 43 F 9 4 1 8m 37s
497 Giovani Gonzalez 00:27:25 0 M 10 6 5 8m 49s
639 Katie Wardlow 00:27:27 26 F 11 5 2 8m 50s
575 Hollie Nicholson 00:28:10 30 F 12 6 1 9m 3s
574 Josh Nicholson 00:28:11 32 M 13 7 1 9m 4s
494 Nika Gloyeske 00:28:20 32 F 14 7 2 9m 7s
583 Kayla Rago 00:28:46 31 F 15 8 3 9m 15s
613 Jenny Sochocki 00:28:47 41 F 16 9 2 9m 16s
167 Amanda Sochocki 00:28:47 0 F 17 10 2 9m 16s
464 Susannah Dyson 00:28:48 52 F 18 11 1 9m 16s
146 Sydney Aslin 00:29:05 0 F 19 12 3 9m 21s
408 Jennifer Aslin 00:29:06 41 F 20 13 3 9m 22s
186 Rayan Duffy 00:29:08 0 F 21 14 4 9m 22s
527 Amanda Keegan 00:29:10 23 F 22 15 3 9m 23s
206 Aubrey Baldwin 00:29:12 0 F 23 16 5 9m 23s
603 Sara Siefert 00:29:13 42 F 24 17 4 9m 24s
170 Thalia Siefert 00:29:13 0 F 25 18 6 9m 24s
430 Mariah Callon 00:29:16 17 F 26 19 2 9m 25s
149 Audrey Young 00:29:16 0 F 27 20 7 9m 25s
441 Lisa Clevenger 00:29:19 43 F 28 21 5 9m 26s
567 Nathaniel Mroz 00:30:19 14 M 29 8 1 9m 45s
465 Rachael Ehlich 00:30:20 27 F 30 22 4 9m 46s
442 Laura Collier 00:30:23 32 F 31 23 4 9m 46s
695 Tim Lanane 00:30:26 0 M 32 9 6 9m 47s
565 Seth Mroz 00:30:28 12 M 33 10 2 9m 48s
539 Jeremy Lepper 00:30:29 33 M 34 11 2 9m 48s
657 Grant Blake 00:30:35 0 M 35 12 7 9m 50s
630 Katie Tarvin 00:30:36 28 F 36 24 5 9m 50s
103 Hannah Fields 00:30:45 0 F 37 25 8 9m 53s
516 Krissy Hutchens 00:30:45 32 F 38 26 5 9m 53s
407 Whitney Albrecht 00:30:53 29 F 39 27 6 9m 56s
415 Barbara Berman 00:30:56 30 F 40 28 6 9m 57s
481 Sarah Fowler 00:31:03 27 F 41 29 7 9m 59s
125 Noel Phillips 00:31:03 0 F 42 30 9 9m 59s
628 Arianna Tanksley 00:31:05 9 F 43 31 3 9m 60s
629 Rob Tanksley 00:31:06 34 M 44 13 3 10m 0s
641 Erin Webb 00:31:20 39 F 45 32 7 10m 5s
218 Elle Herzog 00:31:21 0 F 46 33 10 10m 5s
509 Rob Herzog 00:31:21 42 M 47 14 1 10m 5s
401 Elizabeth Abbott 00:31:23 41 F 48 34 6 10m 6s
483 Matt Franklin 00:31:35 50 M 49 15 1 10m 9s
181 Gabriela Franklin 00:31:35 0 F 50 35 11 10m 10s
Page of 8